✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Striped Stoneware Table Lamp
HomeStore

Striped Stoneware Table Lamp

Striped Stoneware Table Lamp

$62.35

Original: $178.13

-65%
Striped Stoneware Table Lamp

$178.13

$62.35

The Story

The Striped Stoneware Table Lamp is a luxurious and sophisticated lamp that has been expertly crafted from stoneware in the Philippines. Its hand-embossed stripe design features a striking blue pattern against a crisp white background. This lamp brings a fresh, modern yet classical touch to any room, making it perfect for seaside homes or spaces with a coastal theming. The elegant, textured stripes add a refined yet relaxed feel, effortlessly blending into any room in your home.

Bulb Type: 10-12W LED E27

Striped Stoneware Table Lamp - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

Bulb Type: 10-12W LED E27

Striped Stoneware Table Lamp | Arighi Bianchi