Original: $340.71
-65%$340.71
$119.25The Story
Discover our Warsaw Small Oak Circular Mirror, a stunning addition to your living space. Crafted with a beautiful solid wood frame, this mirror offers a truly luxurious finishing touch to any room. Available in two exquisite solid wood finishes, it exudes timeless elegance and sophistication. Expertly crafted, this contemporary mirror is designed to enhance the aesthetic appeal of your home décor. Whether adorning your hallway, bedroom, or living room, the Small Oak Circular Mirror is sure to make a statement with its impeccable craftsmanship and understated beauty. Redefine your space with this exquisite piece today.
Description