Original: $534.05
-65%$534.05
$186.92The Story
The Camille Bedroom Chair is crafted from solid oak and oak veneers and finished in a beautiful soft antique colouring. The chair takes its inspiration from 18th century French furniture design and is a truly elegant and unassumingly luxurious piece. Featuring curved lines and neutral colouring, the chair is timeless in design and will look stunning within any style of bedroom design. This beautiful chair features a cushioned seat that is upholstered in cotton/linen fabric that complements wonderfully the neutral colouring. If you are looking for a stylish bedroom chair that will bring a tranquil and relaxed aesthetic to your home then the Camille chair is the perfect choice.
Description