Original: $1,337.15
-65%$1,337.15
$468.00The Story
The Bollin Biscuit Platform Bedstead will bring minimalist luxury to your bedroom. Available in double, king, and super king sizes, this bedstead features a sleek, padded surface designed for ultimate relaxation and perfect for reading or lounging in bed. Its static base is supported by elegant dark wood turned legs, and both the headboard and frame are upholstered in soft blue fabric. This stylish and comfortable bed will look fantastic in any contemporary bedroom.

Details & Craftsmanship
Description